Titles won: |
Jr. Open II 12 to 18 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 4/1/2016 | MAIN DRAW |
Torneo Desarrollo II | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 4/15/2016 | MAIN DRAW |
Chantilly HS vs Centreville HS DUAL MATCH (50 pts) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/1/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Georgetown Day School vs. Sidwell DUAL MATCH (50points) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/1/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Robinson Secondary vs. Fairfax HS DUAL MATCH (50pts) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/2/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Torneo Desarrollo III | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Torneo Desarrollo III | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B May Challenger at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B World Gym Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 Game Set Season Open | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B TI Academy May Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B Hardscrabble May Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 LBTC May Open | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B Ross May Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B Bethpage Park May Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B Point Set May Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 Staten Island Tennis Open | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 Sportime Syosset May Open 2019 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 May Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B RWTTC May Challenger | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L2 Sportime RI May 2019 Open | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Friday Nights Under The Lights At Oakleaf | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Club Monaco Jr. Challenger #1 (Level 7) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
WPS vs Cape Henlopen HS DUAL MATCH (50points) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Georgetown Day School vs. St Anselm?s Abbey DUAL MATCH (50points) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Greenville County Junior Championships SC-L3 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Hot Shot Challenger NC L4 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN BOYS 14s - Bloomfield Tennis | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/3/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Granada Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Berkeley Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
MPTA Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Pete Brown Tennis Classic Junior Open (Level 5) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Satellite (Level 6) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Balboa Tennis Center Junior Novice (Level 7) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Balboa Tennis Center Junior Novice (Level 7) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
LOST MOUNTAIN CINCO DE MAYO JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
WWTA Cinco de Mayo Junior NC L5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Greystone YMCA Novice Challenger I Ala Level 5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (Red Ball AR Level 6) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
City of Wilmington MAY ONE-DAY L5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Lubbock Future Stars #5 (FS) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Abilene ATA May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Brownsville Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Purdue Compass Series B16 LEVEL 4 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
NM Health & Fitness BG12 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Lockport May Open - BG12, G18D - MW Level 4 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Score's May Day (Spring) B14,12s Single Nite Showdown-Level 5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
H-F May Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Level 5 Spring Single Day Showdown | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
Elysium B/G 12 May Pizza Compass Draw #237 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
USTA National Boys16 Level 3 at Anaheim Tennis Center | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
USTA National Level 3: ADIDAS Elite 32 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
USTA National Level 3 Presented by MaddenCo | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 5/4/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
St. Augustine Tennis Center L8 | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 6/8/2019 | MAIN DRAW |
L1B FSTC Challenger Series | Lee, Biddix | Jacob, Wright | 6/21/2019 | MAIN DRAW |